Terminkalender TTC

So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. TTC Assenheim 1951 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. TTC Assenheim 1951 @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Mrz 1 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. II vs. TV 1908 Kefenrod 18:30
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. II vs. TV 1908 Kefenrod @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 8 um 18:30 – 21:30
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. vs. TTC Höchst/Nidder II 18:30
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. vs. TTC Höchst/Nidder II @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 8 um 18:30 – 21:30
Rückrunde
TTC Florstadt vs. TTG Bad Nauheim IV 20:00
TTC Florstadt vs. TTG Bad Nauheim IV @ Goldbachhalle - Goldbachstraße 2 - 61197 Florstadt
Mrz 8 um 20:00 – 23:00
Rückrunde
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil vs. TTG Bad Nauheim II 20:15
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil vs. TTG Bad Nauheim II @ Sporthalle der Europäischen Schule Rhein-Main - Theodor-Heuß-Str. 65 - 61118 Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
Mrz 8 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim V vs. TTC 1966 Echzell II 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim V vs. TTC 1966 Echzell II @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 8 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. Nidderauer TTC 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. Nidderauer TTC @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Mrz 8 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TSV Butzbach V vs. TTG Bad Nauheim IX 20:30
TSV Butzbach V vs. TTG Bad Nauheim IX @ TH der Degerfeldschule Butzbach - Astrid-Lindgren-Strasse - 35510 Butzbach
Mrz 8 um 20:30 – 23:30
Rückrunde
9
TTC Wißmar vs. TTG Bad Nauheim 17:00
TTC Wißmar vs. TTG Bad Nauheim @ Sporthalle Grundschule Wißmar - Hainerweg (Parkplatz Schulhof) - 35435 Wettenberg
Mrz 9 um 17:00 – 20:00
Rückrunde
10
11
TTG Bad Nauheim X vs. TSV 1888 Stockheim VI 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim X vs. TSV 1888 Stockheim VI @ Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim - An der Faulweide - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 11 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
12
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. TTC Assenheim 1951 18:30
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. TTC Assenheim 1951 @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Mrz 12 um 18:30 – 21:30
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim VIII vs. SSV Heilsberg III 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim VIII vs. SSV Heilsberg III @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 12 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
13
TTG Bad Nauheim IX vs. TTC 1951 Altenstadt e.V. IV 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim IX vs. TTC 1951 Altenstadt e.V. IV @ Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim - An der Faulweide - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 13 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Ober-Mörlen III vs. TTG Bad Nauheim V 20:30
TTG Ober-Mörlen III vs. TTG Bad Nauheim V @ Sporthalle der Wintersteinschule - Borngasse 11 - 61239 Ober-Mörlen
Mrz 13 um 20:30 – 23:30
Rückrunde
14
TV 1894 Okarben IV vs. TTG Bad Nauheim VII 20:15
TV 1894 Okarben IV vs. TTG Bad Nauheim VII @ Turnh. Schule am Römerhof - Untergasse 21 - 61184 Karben-Okarben
Mrz 14 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
15
TTC Höchst/Nidder IV vs. TTG Bad Nauheim II 20:00
TTC Höchst/Nidder IV vs. TTG Bad Nauheim II @ Gymnastikhalle Höchst - Mittelstraße (Am Sportplatz) - 63674 Altenstadt (Höchst/Nidder)
Mrz 15 um 20:00 – 23:00
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim IV vs. TTG Büdingen-Lorbach II 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim IV vs. TTG Büdingen-Lorbach II @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 15 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim VI vs. TTC Florstadt III 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim VI vs. TTC Florstadt III @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 15 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil III vs. TTG Bad Nauheim III 20:30
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil III vs. TTG Bad Nauheim III @ Sporthalle der Europäischen Schule Rhein-Main - Theodor-Heuß-Str. 65 - 61118 Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
Mrz 15 um 20:30 – 23:30
Rückrunde
16
TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. 15:00
TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. @ Turnhalle Ilbenstadt - Schulstraße 36 - 61194 Niddatal
Mrz 16 um 15:00 – 18:00
Rückrunde
17
TV 1889 Gedern vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. II 10:00
TV 1889 Gedern vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. II @ Kl. Schulturnhalle (am Schwimmbad) - Franseckystraße - 63688 Gedern
Mrz 17 um 10:00 – 13:00
Rückrunde
TTC Höchst/Nidder III vs. TTG Bad Nauheim 15:00
TTC Höchst/Nidder III vs. TTG Bad Nauheim @ Gymnastikhalle Höchst - Mittelstraße (Am Sportplatz) - 63674 Altenstadt (Höchst/Nidder)
Mrz 17 um 15:00 – 18:00
Rückrunde
18
spielfrei vs. TTG Bad Nauheim IX 1:00
spielfrei vs. TTG Bad Nauheim IX
Mrz 18 um 1:00 – 4:00
Rückrunde
TSG 1847 Wölfersheim II vs. TTG Bad Nauheim VIII 20:00
TSG 1847 Wölfersheim II vs. TTG Bad Nauheim VIII @ Singberg-Sporthalle(neu) - Wingertstraße 49 - 61200 Wölfersheim
Mrz 18 um 20:00 – 23:00
Rückrunde
19
TTG Bad Nauheim V vs. TSG 1847 Wölfersheim 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim V vs. TSG 1847 Wölfersheim @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 19 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
20
TV Bad Vilbel 1881 vs. TTG Bad Nauheim 18:00
TV Bad Vilbel 1881 vs. TTG Bad Nauheim @ Turnhalle TV Bad Vilbel - Huizenerstraße 22-24 ( eh. Hessischer Turnverband ) - 61118 Bad Vilbel
Mrz 20 um 18:00 – 21:00
Rückrunde
21
TSV 1904 Nieder-Mörlen vs. TTG Bad Nauheim VIII 20:15
TSV 1904 Nieder-Mörlen vs. TTG Bad Nauheim VIII @ Frauenwaldschule Nieder-Mörlen - Frauenwaldstr. 10 - 61231 Nieder-Mörlen
Mrz 21 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
22
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. II vs. TTC Ockstadt 18:30
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. II vs. TTC Ockstadt @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 22 um 18:30 – 21:30
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. vs. TV 1920 Eichelsdorf II 18:30
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth e.V. vs. TV 1920 Eichelsdorf II @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 22 um 18:30 – 21:30
Rückrunde
TTC 1988 Reichelsheim vs. TTG Bad Nauheim X 20:15
TTC 1988 Reichelsheim vs. TTG Bad Nauheim X @ Sporthalle/Grundschule im Ried - Willy-Nohl-Str. 3 - 61203 Reichelsheim
Mrz 22 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim VII vs. TTC Florstadt IV 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim VII vs. TTC Florstadt IV @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Mrz 22 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. TTG Büdingen-Lorbach 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. TTG Büdingen-Lorbach @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Mrz 22 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTV 1960 Selters vs. TTG Bad Nauheim IV 20:15
TTV 1960 Selters vs. TTG Bad Nauheim IV @ Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Selters - Millionenweg 8 - 63683 Ortenberg-Selters
Mrz 22 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TV 1889 Gedern vs. TTG Bad Nauheim II 20:30
TV 1889 Gedern vs. TTG Bad Nauheim II @ Kl. Schulturnhalle (am Schwimmbad) - Franseckystraße - 63688 Gedern
Mrz 22 um 20:30 – 23:30
Rückrunde
23
TV Bad Orb vs. TTG Bad Nauheim 10:00
TV Bad Orb vs. TTG Bad Nauheim @ Schulturnhalle Martinsschule - Burgring 9 - 63619 Bad Orb
Mrz 23 um 10:00 – 13:00
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim III vs. TTC 1946 Dorheim III 18:00
TTG Bad Nauheim III vs. TTC 1946 Dorheim III @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Mrz 23 um 18:00 – 21:00
Rückrunde
24
25
TTG Bad Nauheim X vs. TTC Höchst/Nidder VII 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim X vs. TTC Höchst/Nidder VII @ Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim - An der Faulweide - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 25 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TSV Butzbach IV vs. TTG Bad Nauheim VII 20:30
TSV Butzbach IV vs. TTG Bad Nauheim VII @ TH der Degerfeldschule Butzbach - Astrid-Lindgren-Strasse - 35510 Butzbach
Mrz 25 um 20:30 – 23:30
Rückrunde
26
TTG Bad Nauheim IV vs. TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim IV vs. TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 26 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim VIII vs. SG Rodheim III 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim VIII vs. SG Rodheim III @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 26 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
27
TTG Bad Nauheim IX vs. TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 III 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim IX vs. TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 III @ Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim - An der Faulweide - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 27 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
28
SG Rodheim II vs. TTG Bad Nauheim V 20:00
SG Rodheim II vs. TTG Bad Nauheim V @ Dreifeldhalle Rodheim oberer Saal - Sportallee 1 - 61191 Rosbach-Rodheim
Mrz 28 um 20:00 – 23:00
Rückrunde
29
TSV Ostheim 1908 II vs. TTG Bad Nauheim III 20:15
TSV Ostheim 1908 II vs. TTG Bad Nauheim III @ Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Ostheim - Bahnhofsallee - 35510 Butzbach-Ostheim
Mrz 29 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim II vs. TSV Ostheim 1908 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim II vs. TSV Ostheim 1908 @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 29 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTG Bad Nauheim VI vs. TTC Höchst/Nidder VI 20:15
TTG Bad Nauheim VI vs. TTC Höchst/Nidder VI @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Mrz 29 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTV Gründau 1953 vs. TTG Bad Nauheim 20:30
TTV Gründau 1953 vs. TTG Bad Nauheim @ Helmut Wolf Halle - Schieferbergstr. 25 - 63584 Gründau
Mrz 29 um 20:30 – 23:30
Rückrunde
30
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. FV Horas 1910 Fulda 10:00
TTG Bad Nauheim vs. FV Horas 1910 Fulda @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Mrz 30 um 10:00 – 13:00
Rückrunde
31