Terminkalender TTC

So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII 21:15
SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII @ Bürgerhaus Nieder-Wöllstadt - Paul-Hallmann-Straße 3 - 61206 Wöllstadt
Jan 13 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
14
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Jan 14 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VII vs. TTG Ober-Mörlen III 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VII vs. TTG Ober-Mörlen III @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Jan 14 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TV 1907 Gelnhaar II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV 21:15
TV 1907 Gelnhaar II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV @ Bürgerhaus Gelnhaar - Hammerweg 4 - 63683 Ortenberg-Gelnhaar
Jan 14 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII vs. TSV 1904 Nieder-Mörlen 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII vs. TSV 1904 Nieder-Mörlen @ Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim - An der Faulweide - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Jan 15 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
16
17
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil III vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth III 21:15
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil III vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth III @ Sporthalle der Europäischen Schule Rhein-Main - Theodor-Heuß-Str. 65 - 61118 Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
Jan 17 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V vs. TSV 1903 Gambach 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V vs. TSV 1903 Gambach @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Jan 17 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TSV Butzbach II 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TSV Butzbach II @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Jan 17 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
19
21
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI vs. TTC 1946 Dorheim IV 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI vs. TTC 1946 Dorheim IV @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Jan 21 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TTC Ockstadt II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V 21:15
TTC Ockstadt II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V @ Steinkopf-Sporthalle - Friedberger Str.96 - 61169 Friedberg-Ockstadt
Jan 21 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
22
23
24
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TTC 1966 Echzell 19:20
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TTC 1966 Echzell @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Jan 24 um 19:20 – 22:20
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV vs. TSV 1888 Stockheim II 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV vs. TSV 1888 Stockheim II @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Jan 24 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
SG Wolferborn III vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI 21:30
SG Wolferborn III vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI @ Turnhalle Wolferborn - Wehrtbornstraße 33 (für Navi) - 63654 Büdingen
Jan 24 um 21:30 – 0:30
Rückrunde
TTC Ockstadt vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth III 21:30
TTC Ockstadt vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth III @ Steinkopf-Sporthalle - Friedberger Str.96 - 61169 Friedberg-Ockstadt
Jan 24 um 21:30 – 0:30
Rückrunde
25
TV 1889 Gedern VI vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IX 14:00
TV 1889 Gedern VI vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IX @ Kl. Schulturnhalle (am Schwimmbad) - Franseckystraße - 63688 Gedern
Jan 25 um 14:00 – 17:00
Rückrunde
TSV Ostheim 1908 vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth 19:00
TSV Ostheim 1908 vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth @ Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Ostheim - Bahnhofsallee - 35510 Butzbach-Ostheim
Jan 25 um 19:00 – 22:00
Rückrunde
26
TTC Florstadt vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth 11:00
TTC Florstadt vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth @ Turnhalle der Karl-Weigand-Schule - Kirchgasse 22 - 61197 Florstadt
Jan 26 um 11:00 – 14:00
Rückrunde
27
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IX vs. TTC Assenheim 1951 VI 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IX vs. TTC Assenheim 1951 VI @ Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim - An der Faulweide - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Jan 27 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
28
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TTC 1951 Altenstadt e.V. 19:20
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TTC 1951 Altenstadt e.V. @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Jan 28 um 19:20 – 22:20
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth III vs. TSV Butzbach III 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth III vs. TSV Butzbach III @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Jan 28 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VII vs. SV 98 Rosbach 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VII vs. SV 98 Rosbach @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Jan 28 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
29
30
31
TTC 1951 Altenstadt e.V. vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV 21:00
TTC 1951 Altenstadt e.V. vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV @ Altenstadthalle - Vogelsbergstraße 42 - 63674 Altenstadt
Jan 31 um 21:00 – 0:00
Rückrunde
TSV 1903 Gambach II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII 21:15
TSV 1903 Gambach II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII @ Schulturnhalle Gambach - Schulstr. 11 - 35516 Münzenberg-Gambach
Jan 31 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V vs. TTC Florstadt IV 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V vs. TTC Florstadt IV @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Jan 31 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TV 1894 Okarben III 21:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TV 1894 Okarben III @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Jan 31 um 21:15 – 0:15
Rückrunde
TTG Büdingen-Lorbach vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth II 21:30
TTG Büdingen-Lorbach vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth II @ Dohlberghalle Büdingen - In der Langgewann 5 - 63654 Büdingen
Jan 31 um 21:30 – 0:30
Rückrunde