Terminkalender TTC

So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VII vs. TSV Butzbach IV 22:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VII vs. TSV Butzbach IV @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Mrz 31 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII vs. TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 II 22:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII vs. TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 II @ Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim - An der Faulweide - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Apr 1 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
TSV 1888 Stockheim III vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI 22:30
TSV 1888 Stockheim III vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI @ TSV Turnhalle - Maiostraße 3 - 63695 Glauburg-Stockheim
Apr 1 um 22:30 – 1:30
Rückrunde
2
3
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TTC Höchst/Nidder 20:20
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TTC Höchst/Nidder @ Sporthalle zum Sauerbrunnen - Zum Sauerbrunnen 41 - 61231 Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Apr 3 um 20:20 – 23:20
Rückrunde
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth II 22:15
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth II @ Sporthalle der Europäischen Schule Rhein-Main - Theodor-Heuß-Str. 65 - 61118 Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
Apr 3 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V vs. TV 1894 Okarben IV 22:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V vs. TV 1894 Okarben IV @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Apr 3 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TTG Büdingen-Lorbach 22:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth vs. TTG Büdingen-Lorbach @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Apr 3 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
SG Bauernheim II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV 22:30
SG Bauernheim II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV @ Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Bauernheim - Am Park - 61169 Friedberg-Bauernheim
Apr 3 um 22:30 – 1:30
Rückrunde
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
TTC Assenheim 1951 II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth 20:15
TTC Assenheim 1951 II vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth @ Geschw.-Scholl-Schule - - 61194 Assenheim
Apr 24 um 20:15 – 23:15
Rückrunde
TTC Höchst/Nidder V vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI 22:00
TTC Höchst/Nidder V vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI @ Gymnastikhalle Höchst - Mittelstraße (Am Sportplatz) - 63674 Altenstadt (Höchst/Nidder)
Apr 24 um 22:00 – 1:00
Rückrunde
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V 22:15
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V @ Sporthalle der Europäischen Schule Rhein-Main - Theodor-Heuß-Str. 65 - 61118 Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
Apr 24 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII 22:15
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil VI vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VIII @ Sporthalle der Europäischen Schule Rhein-Main - Theodor-Heuß-Str. 65 - 61118 Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
Apr 24 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth II vs. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 22:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth II vs. SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Apr 24 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV vs. TSG 1847 Wölfersheim 22:15
TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV vs. TSG 1847 Wölfersheim @ 3-Fach-Turnhalle - Am Solgraben (neben Parkdeck) - 61231 Bad Nauheim
Apr 24 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
TTG Ober-Mörlen vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth 22:15
TTG Ober-Mörlen vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth @ Sporthalle der Wintersteinschule - Borngasse 11 - 61239 Ober-Mörlen
Apr 24 um 22:15 – 1:15
Rückrunde
SG Rodheim III vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VII 22:30
SG Rodheim III vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VII @ Dreifeldhalle Rodheim oberer Saal - Sportallee 1 - 61191 Rosbach-Rodheim
Apr 24 um 22:30 – 1:30
Rückrunde
25
TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth III 20:00
TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 vs. TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth III @ Turnhalle Ilbenstadt - Schulstraße 36 - 61194 Niddatal
Apr 25 um 20:00 – 23:00
Rückrunde
26
27
28
29
30